SVERIGES SKATEBOARDFÖRBUND

Resultat Skateboardcupen Bowl

Skateboardcupen Halmstad 23 Mars

JuniorHalmstad bowl 
1Oskar DroughtAlingsås
2Melker PlanKungsbacka
3Carl LindeskärUddevalla
4Felix JakobssonHalmstad
5Lukas GyllensvärdVarberg
6Herman LundmarkUmeå
7Uno EkmanNässjö
8Herman EideOslo
9Ville LorinGöteborg
10Oliver Ong VencelHalmstad
11Eddie FasthVärnamo
11Aron SjööÖrebro
13Theodor SneesStrömstad
14Oliver DroughtAlingsås
15Love EklundHöllviken
16Joel HellströmVärnamo
17Viggo BrillmanKungsbacka
18David Ong VencelHalmstad
18Edvard BogrenVärnamo
   
TjejHalmstad bowl 
1Hedda HjertbergNacka
2Haylie PowellAustralia
3Selma PetersenOslo, NO
4Vilja LundmarkUmeå
5Alma Bresell Halmstad
6Maja SpatschekTjömme
7Felicia JakobssonHalmstad
8Maite LouisySnogeröd
9Vera GanserStockholm
10Ruby LynnSträngnäs
11Lydia AreskogStockholm
11Elsa ArlehovStockholm
13Kayla IshimaruEskilstuna
14Kerstin GustafssonAlingsås
15Willma WarfvingeKungsbacka
16Vera WelanderVärnamo
17Uma Köhler HögströmAlingsås
18Elin ShapiroAlingsås
   
SeniorHalmstad bowl 
1Hampus WinbergVarberg
2Axel Sörum Oslo, No
3Ilon VindviStockholm
4Niclas SundgaardKöpenhamn
5Erik ForsellVetlanda
6William Gonzales PerssonGöteborg
7Hedda HjertbergNacka
8Wille JakobssonHalmstad
9Isak MatssonBorlänge
10Moses NourMalmö
11Magnus HanehöjGöteborg
12Robin RoosTrelleborg
13Sigge BongöMalmö
14Jack Bengtsson FönssGöteborg
15Oskar HjertbergVarberg
16Magnus BjörkenboKungsbacka
17Alfred KarlssonVärnamo
18Alexander LaxingAlingsås
   
MastersHalmstad bowl 
1Eirik EllefsenOslo, NO
2Hans JacobssonBorlänge
3Roland FalkHalmstad
4Robin RoosTrelleborg
5Sten-Åke VoldenHalmstad
6Joakim LundbergVarberg
7Jonas ReijononHässleholm
8Anton LindbladHedemora
9David LindeskärUddevalla
10Jonas SneesStrömstad
11Maite LouisySnogeröd
12Jonathan GustafssonTvååker
13Philip LjungbergHalmstad

Skateboardcupen Värnamo 4 Maj

Tjej juniorNamnStad 
1Kaila ishimaruEskilstuna 
2Kestin GustafssonAlingsås 
3Uma HögströmAlingsås 
4Elin ShapiroAlingsås 
5Bonnie EskilssonHuskvarna 
    
Junior Total  Poäng SBC
1Oscar DroughtAlingsås600
2Melker PlanKungsbacka550
3Carl LindeskärUddevalla500
4Hermann EideOslo, NO470
5Ville LorinGöteborg460
6Edvard BogrenVärnamo450
7Eddie FastVärnamo440
8Theodor Snees Strömstad430
9Joel HellströmVärnamo420
    
TjejNamnStadPoäng SBC
1Selma PettersenOslo, No600
2Hedda HjertbergNacka550
3Maja SpatscheckTjömme, NO500
4Alma BresellHalmstad470
5Svea PausKungsbacka460
6Ruby LynnSträngnäs450
7Kaila IshimaruEksilstuna440
8Vera WelanderVärnamo430
    
SeniorNamnStadPoäng SBC
1Hampus WinbergVarberg600
2Elias NielsenStavanger, NO550
3Ilon VindviStockholm500
4Axel SörumOslo, NO470
5William GonzalesGöteborg460
6Erik ForsellVetlanda450
7Elliot ErikssonVästerås440
8Joakim SalomonssonVärnamo430
9Erik GranathVästerås420
10Curly CarlosMalmö410
    
    
MastersNamnStadPoäng SBC
1Hans JacobssonUppsala600
2Eirik EllefsenOslo, NO550
3CrazyJonasHässleholm500
4Jonathan ThitusonVärnamo470
5Joakim LundbergVarberg460
6Mattias GustavssonVäxjö450
7Jonas SneesStrömstad440
8Anton LindbladHedemora430
9Jonathan GustafssonTvååker420