SVERIGES SKATEBOARDFÖRBUND

Ranking Skateboardcupen 2024

Skateboardcupen Bowl

JuniorNamnStadpoäng
1Oskar DroughtAlingsås600
2Melker PlanKungsbacka550
3Carl LindeskärUddevalla500
4Felix JakobssonHalmstad470
5Lukas GyllensvärdVarberg460
6Herman LundmarkUmeå450
7Uno EkmanNässjö440
8Herman EideOslo430
9Ville LorinGöteborg420
10Oliver Ong VencelHalmstad410
11Eddie FasthVärnamo400
11Aron SjööÖrebro400
13Theodor SneesStrömstad380
14Oliver DroughtAlingsås370
15Love EklundHöllviken360
16Joel HellströmVärnamo350
17Viggo BrillmanKungsbacka340
18David Ong VencelHalmstad330
18Edvard BogrenVärnamo330
    
TjejNamnStadCuppoäng
1Hedda HjertbergNacka600
2Haylie PowellAustralia550
3Selma PetersenOslo, NO500
4Vilja LundmarkUmeå470
5Alma Bresell Halmstad460
6Maja SpatschekTjömme450
7Felicia JakobssonHalmstad440
8Maite LouisySnogeröd430
9Vera GanserStockholm420
10Ruby LynnSträngnäs410
11Lydia AreskogStockholm400
11Elsa ArlehovStockholm400
13Kayla IshimaruEskilstuna380
14Kerstin GustafssonAlingsås370
15Willma WarfvingeKungsbacka360
16Vera WelanderVärnamo350
17Uma Köhler HögströmAlingsås340
18Elin ShapiroAlingsås330
    
SeniorNamnStadCuppoäng
1Hampus WinbergVarberg600
2Axel Sörum Oslo, No550
3Ilon VindviStockholm500
4Niclas SundgaardKöpenhamn470
5Erik ForsellVetlanda460
6William Gonzales PerssonGöteborg450
7Hedda HjertbergNacka440
8Wille JakobssonHalmstad430
9Isak MatssonBorlänge420
10Moses NourMalmö410
11Magnus HanehöjGöteborg400
12Robin RoosTrelleborg390
13Sigge BongöMalmö380
14Jack Bengtsson FönssGöteborg370
15Oskar HjertbergVarberg360
16Magnus BjörkenboKungsbacka350
17Alfred KarlssonVärnamo340
18Alexander LaxingAlingsås330
    
MastersNamnStadCuppoäng
1Eirik EllefsenOslo, NO600
2Hans JacobssonBorlänge550
3Roland FalkHalmstad500
4Robin RoosTrelleborg470
5Sten-Åke VoldenHalmstad460
6Joakim LundbergVarberg450
7Jonas ReijononHässleholm440
8Anton LindbladHedemora430
9David LindeskärUddevalla420
10Jonas SneesStrömstad410
11Maite LouisySnogeröd400
12Jonathan GustafssonTvååker390
13Philip LjungbergHalmstad380

Skateboardcupen Street